NHM recruitment 2020 Chhattisgarh

Post name: Health officer under National Health Mission, Chhattisgarh

Post date : 01/06/2020

Information : Chhattisgarh State has released new vacancy for various post under National Health Mission ( NHM)

Total vacancy is 800.

National Health mission(NHM) recruitment 2020, Chhattisgarh

Total Vacancy 800

Starting date of Online Application  28/05/2020

Closing Date  11/06/2020

Age Limit

Minimum 18 years

maximum 35 years

Fees

UR 300 Rs.

OBC 200 Rs.

ST/SC/Female 100 Rs..

Qualification

B.Sc Nursing

DistrictUnreserved(UR)STSCOBCTOTAL
Bastar1436010859
Bilaspur2713090857
Raigarh2016070750
Balrampur0827020643
Janjgir-Champa2005090640
Rajnandgaon1911040640
Jashpur0724020538
Kawardha1606040430
Korea1013030430
Kondagaon0422010532
Sarguja0818020432
Surajpur1113020430
Mungeli1503080430
Mahasamund1408040430
Kanker1324020645
Baloda Bazar1503060529
Bijapur0220020428
Dantewada0221010428
Gariyaband1009030325
Sukma0113 0115
Narayanpur0108 0211
Balod0503010110
Bemetara0201010105
Raipur0201010105
Dhamtari0301 0105
Durg0101 0103
      
Total26734180112800
Apply Online                                                          click here
Download Notification                                         click here

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *